Manip hors-série n°5

Septembre 2011

Téléchargez le PDF


Qu’est-ce qui fait marionnette ?
Mathilde Aguirre – Compagnie Les Petites Choses
Alessandra Amicarelli, Julie Linquette – Compagnie StultiferaNavis
Les Anges au Plafond
Arketal – Sylvie Osman et Greta Bruggeman
L’ateuchus – Gabriel Hermand-Priquet / Virginie Schell
Sylvie Baillon – Le Tas de Sable – Ches Panses Vertes
Christophe Bastien-Thiry – Le Théâtre des Ombres
Nadège Beaubois – Compagnie Courant d’art Frais
Valérie Berthelot – Compagnie Art Zygote
Isabelle Bertola – Directrice du Théâtre de la Marionnette à Paris
Brigitte Bertrand – Directrice de L’Espace Jean Vilar – Ifs
Pierre Blaise – Théâtre Sans Toit
Jean Bouclet – Théâtre Mariska Nord
Cyril Bourgois – Compagnie pUnChiSnOtdeAd
Marc Brazey – Compagnie du Petit Monde
Laurie Cannac – Compagnie Graine de Vie
Estelle Charlier / Romuald Collinet – Compagnie La Pendue
Patrick Conan – Compagnie Garin Trousseboeuf
Alison Corbett – Théâtre de Mazade
Claire Dancoisne – Théâtre La Licorne
Véronika Door – Théâtre Sans Toit
Henry Dubos – Théâtre Musical Coulisses
Emilie Flacher – Compagnie Arnica
Angélique Friant – Compagnie Succursale 101
Agnès Gaulin-Hardy – Compagnie Pipa Sol
Jean-Marie Ginoux – Compagnie azHar
Eric Goulouzelle – Le Tas de Sable – Ches Panses Vertes
Christian Griffoul – Compagnie Griffoul
Jean-Louis Heckel – La Nef, Manufacture d’utopies
Renaud Herbin – LàOù – Marionnette Contemporaine
Dominique Houdart – Compagnie Houdart-Heuclin
Aurelia Ivan – Compagnie Tsara
Hubert Jégat – CréatureS Compagnie
Xavier Jollivet – Groupe Démons et Merveilles
Alice Laloy – Compagnie S’appelle Reviens
Einat Landais – Compagnie Neshikot
Luc Laporte – Compagnie Contreciel
Suzanne Larrieu
François Lazaro – Clastic Théâtre
Guillaume Lecamus – Morbus Théâtre
Alain Lecucq – Papierthéâtre
Stéphane Lefranc – Compagnie du Funambule
Max Legoubé – Compagnie Sans Soucis
Jean-Pierre Lescot – Compagnie Jean-Pierre Lescot
Vanessa Lilian – Compagnie 7e Acte
Maxime Lubliner – Compagnie Toto Biscotau
Manu (Emmanuel Gaydon) – Le Loup qui Zozote
Christophe Martin – Compagnie Tintam’art Théâtre
Babette Masson – Collectif Label Brut
Frédéric Maurin – Directeur De L’hectare – Scène Conventionnée de Vendôme, pour les Arts de la piste, Le Théâtre d’objet et la Marionnette
Julika Mayer – LàOù Marionnette Contemporaine
Christelle Mélen – HéLice Théâtre
Gilbert Meyer – Tohu-Bohu Théâtre
Jean-Frédéric Noa – Compagnie Via Cane
Sophie Ottinger / Laurent Michelin – Compagnie En Verre et Contre Tout
Michel Ozeray – Omproduck
Stanka Pavlova – Compagnie Zapoï
Hélène Phillipe – Compagnie Par les Villages
Liliane Plouzeau – Marionnettiste à Fils
Annie Point – Compagnie …avant la fin…
Ivan Pommet – Théâtre Mu
Alain Recoing – Théâtre aux Mains Nues
Eloi Recoing – Théâtre Aux Mains Nues
Maritoni Reyes – Théâtre Lilliput
Christian Ribière – Théâtre Burle
Anne-Claude Romarie – Compagnie Art Zygote
Violaine Roméas – Compagnie Passages
Fabienne Rouby
Irina Sabatier – Compagnie Suforel
Nicolas Saelens – Théâtre Inutile
Ismaïl Safwan – Flash Marionnettes
Philippe Saumont – Théâtre des Tarabates
Alain Schons – Metteur en Scène/Scénographe
Massimo Schuster – Théâtre de L’arc-en-Terre
Philip Ségura – Théâtre des Quatre Vents
Roland Shön – Théâtreenciel
Philippe Sidre – Théâtre Gérard Philipe De Frouard
Costanza Solari – Artiste indépendante
Sophie Talabot – Théâtre De La Cheminée
Genevieve Touzet – Compagnie Tara Théâtre
Olivier Vallet – Compagnie Les Rémouleurs
Le Vélo Théâtre
Pascal Vergnault – Théâtre Pour Deux Mains
Vincent Vergone – Le Praxinoscope
Bettina Vielhaber – Compagnie de l’Echelle
Daniel Violette – Compagnie TaïKo
Alexandra Vuillet
Marie Wacker – Art-KaïK Compagnie Depuis 2005 : Tohu-Bohu Théâtre